04-06 February 2022 | Polish Open 2022 Individial Runs
Polish Open 2022
Results – Agility saturday Medium
Judge: SCT:
# Participants:
Seppo Savikko 40 sec
82
MCT:   80 sec
# Clean-Runs:   14 (17.1%)
Length:   219 m
# With Faults:   17 (20.7%)
Eliminated:  51 (62.2%)
Rank. Dorsal Handler Dog Breed Country Faults Time
F. R. T. Tot.
1 324 Obrusníková, Aneta Ollie Mudi Czech Republic 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.20
2 320 Hering, Stephanie Lük Sheltie Germany 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.38
3 367 Pent, Toomas Mürru Mudi Estonia 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.52
4 356 Kokešová, Klára Roxy Mix Czech Republic 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.04
5 325 Członkowska, Barbara Rudzia Pyrenean Shepherd Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.13
6 380 Kalisz, Iwona Pepe Poodle Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.31
7 321 Sedlmaier, Tamara You Sheltie Austria 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.45
8 348 Kopacz, Dominika Din NSDTR Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.78
9 349 Maršálková, Adéla Míša Mix Czech Republic 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.68
10 362 Pontoppidan, Sara Gaia Cocker Spaniel Denmark 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.91
11 337 Vind, Jesper Luzon Pyrenean Shepherd Denmark 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.42
12 346 Paluch, Zuzia Kes NSDTR Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.65
13 304 Lukianov, Mykhailo Honey Sheltie Ukraine 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.76
14 332 Hrdinová, Jitka Mari Pyrenean Shepherd Czech Republic 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.46
15 359 Elschner, Sarah Drew Kooikerhondje Germany 0 0 2.41 2.41 42.41
16 326 Reinhalter, Laura Zookie Pyrenean Shepherd Austria 1 0 0.00 5.00 34.78
17 308 Paulik, Helmut Kamikaze Kiwi Sheltie Austria 1 0       0.00        5.00 36.48
18 370 Obrusníková, Aneta Arrya Mudi Czech Republic 1 0       0.00        5.00 37.23
19 373 Happonen, Natali Essie Parson Russell Terrier Estonia 0 1       0.43        5.43 40.43
20 316 Felske, Nadine Rosi Sheltie Germany 0 0       6.90        6.90 46.90
21 365 Vanroy, Franky Ready Pumi Camperland 1 0       2.20        7.20 42.20
22 338 Członkowska, Barbara Molka Pyrenean Shepherd Poland 0 1       2.46        7.46 42.46
23 315 Zemaityte, Gerda Lu Sheltie Lithuania 0 1       2.48        7.48 42.48
24 379 Volosenkiniene, Ausra Ajus Poodle Lithuania 0 1       3.61        8.61 43.61
25 378 Norvilaite, Giedre Jaspis Poodle Lithuania 2 0       0.00       10.00 37.16
26 305 Soon, Meiri Chi Sheltie Estonia 2 0       0.00       10.00 38.00
27 303 Vozdrohanova, Natalia Ready Sheltie Ukraine 1 1       0.00       10.00 38.32
28 353 Maj, Kamila Merci Mix Poland 1 0       7.79       12.79 47.79
29 383 Brizova, Katerina Fun Poodle Czech Republic 0 2       2.87       12.87 42.87
30 302 Kubíčková, Hana Dragi Sheltie Czech Republic 0 2       5.51       15.51 45.51
31 311 Storli Tomasli, Mikael Funny Sheltie Norway 1 2       7.17       22.17 47.17
336 Gowin, Nina Ella Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
369 Ficzere, Csenge Rozi Mudi Hungary Eliminated
361 Nielsen, Kathrin Jil Cocker Spaniel Germany Eliminated
354 Zielińska, Justyna Serek Mix Poland Eliminated
328 Kočvarová Dvořáková, Gabriela Belí Pyrenean Shepherd Czech Republic Eliminated
368 Schlimnat, Jennifer Jack Mudi Germany Eliminated
355 Głowacka, Kamila Dzik Mix Poland Eliminated
357 Ringmets, Inge Reti Croatian Sheepdog Estonia Eliminated
371 Kalbarczyk, Sabina Zeni Parson Russell Terrier Poland Eliminated
351 Czopa, Rafał Kora Mix Poland Eliminated
327 Maruszczak, Roman Zelda Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
345 Obrusníková, Aneta Chilli Mudi Czech Republic Eliminated
358 Haiderer, Oswald Norman Chinese Crested Austria Eliminated
301 Kreidenko, Tetiana Delavar Sheltie Ukraine Eliminated
360 Piirsalu, Triine Nomy Cocker Spaniel Estonia Eliminated
318 Konečná, Martina Kao Sheltie Czech Republic Eliminated
342 Pontoppidan, Sara Asti Cocker Spaniel Denmark Eliminated
363 Ljungdahl, Maria Bojan Cocker Spaniel Sweden Eliminated
374 Maršálková, Adéla Víno Manchester Terrier Czech Republic Eliminated
376 Szakál, Evelin Sasha Poodle Hungary Eliminated
347 Marková, Natália Flow NSDTR Slovakia Eliminated
384 Jugulyte, Kristina Nica Poodle Lithuania Eliminated
335 Vaščilienė, Rasa Dona Pyrenean Shepherd Lithuania Eliminated
343 Ljungdahl, Maria Limpan Cocker Spaniel Sweden Eliminated
333 Domańska, Magdalena Gavu Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
323 Umbraško, Elita Leta Sheltie Latvia Eliminated
313 Schwehm, Bianka X Sheltie Germany Eliminated
310 Sigmundová, Martina Zuri Sheltie Czech Republic Eliminated
314 Kupczyk, Klaudia Solo Sheltie Poland Eliminated
350 Kočová, Jana Gino Mix Czech Republic Eliminated
377 Gadomska, Magda Kudeł Poodle Poland Eliminated
331 Zawistowska, Kara Draki Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
340 Kwiecień, Olga Pucek Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
322 Matušíková, Petra Riana Sheltie Slovakia Eliminated
375 Kopacz, Dominika Tari Poodle Poland Eliminated
309 Kozlová, Barbora Jai Sheltie Czech Republic Eliminated
307 Schultis, Franziska Dobby Sheltie Germany Eliminated
319 Gregl, Nina Boom Sheltie Croatia Eliminated
372 Raatz, Elena Charisma Parson Russell Terrier Russia Eliminated
334 Kočvara, Mikuláš Lili Pyrenean Shepherd Czech Republic Eliminated
306 Nowakowska, Barbara Lilo Sheltie Poland Eliminated
381 Sipőcz, Barbara Kaley Poodle Hungary Eliminated
339 Reinhalter, Laura Ria Pyrenean Shepherd Austria Eliminated
344 Kostecka, Jūlija Toby Spanish Water Dog Latvia Eliminated
312 Vaino, Tuuli Zinni Sheltie Estonia Eliminated
364 Madsen, Christian Zahle Alba Cocker Spaniel Denmark Eliminated
382 Tercova, Bara Pip Poodle Czech Republic Eliminated
330 Kanapeckas, Darius Froyg Pyrenean Shepherd Lithuania Eliminated
341 Elschner, Sarah Now Cocker Spaniel Germany Eliminated
329 Kalbarczyk, Sabina Ibi Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
317 Burak, Jarosław Elmo Sheltie Poland Eliminated