04-06 February 2022 | Polish Open 2022 Individial Runs
Polish Open 2022
Results – Agility2 Medium
Judge: Bernd Hueppe
SCT: 49 sec MCT:   80 sec
# Participants: 73 # Clean-Runs:   4 (5.5%) # With Faults: 8 (11%) # Eliminated: 61 (83.6%)
Rank. Dorsal Handler Dog Breed Country Faults Time
F. R. T. Tot.
1 321 Sedlmaier, Tamara You Sheltie Austria 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.04
2 323 Umbraško, Elita Leta Sheltie Latvia 0 0 0.00 0.00 47.12
3 375 Kopacz, Dominika Tari Poodle Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 47.40
4 378 Norvilaite, Giedre Jaspis Poodle Lithuania 0 0 0.00 0.00 48.09
5 318 Konečná, Martina Kao Sheltie Czech Republic 0 0 0.45 0.45 49.45
6 357 Ringmets, Inge Reti Croatian Sheepdog Estonia 1 0 0.00 5.00 43.99
7 308 Paulik, Helmut Kamikaze Kiwi Sheltie Austria 0 1 0.00 5.00 45.29
8 348 Kopacz, Dominika Din NSDTR Poland 2 0 0.00 10.00 45.08
9 370 Obrusníková, Aneta Arrya Mudi Czech Republic 1 1 1.30 11.30 50.30
10 317 Burak, Jarosław Elmo Sheltie Poland 2 0 4.16 14.16 53.16
11 376 Szakál, Evelin Sasha Poodle Hungary 2 1 0.00 15.00 42.88
12 311 Storli Tomasli, Mikael Funny Sheltie Norway 1 2 11.07 26.07 60.07
329 Kalbarczyk, Sabina Ibi Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
334 Kočvara, Mikuláš Lili Pyrenean Shepherd Czech Republic Eliminated
343 Ljungdahl, Maria Limpan Cocker Spaniel Sweden Eliminated
359 Elschner, Sarah Drew Kooikerhondje Germany Eliminated
369 Ficzere, Csenge Rozi Mudi Hungary Eliminated
372 Raatz, Elena Charisma Parson Russell Terrier Russia Eliminated
374 Maršálková, Adéla Víno Manchester Terrier Czech Republic Eliminated
383 Brizova, Katerina Fun Poodle Czech Republic Eliminated
341 Elschner, Sarah Now Cocker Spaniel Germany Eliminated
320 Hering, Stephanie Lük Sheltie Germany Eliminated
342 Pontoppidan, Sara Asti Cocker Spaniel Denmark Eliminated
304 Lukianov, Mykhailo Honey Sheltie Ukraine Eliminated
356 Kokešová, Klára Roxy Mix Czech Republic Eliminated
325 Członkowska, Barbara Rudzia Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
353 Maj, Kamila Merci Mix Poland Eliminated
326 Reinhalter, Laura Zookie Pyrenean Shepherd Austria Eliminated
346 Paluch, Zuzia Kes NSDTR Poland Eliminated
310 Sigmundová, Martina Zuri Sheltie Czech Republic Eliminated
315 Zemaityte, Gerda Lu Sheltie Lithuania Eliminated
307 Schultis, Franziska Dobby Sheltie Germany Eliminated
305 Soon, Meiri Chi Sheltie Estonia Eliminated
368 Schlimnat, Jennifer Jack Mudi Germany Eliminated
324 Obrusníková, Aneta Ollie Mudi Czech Republic Eliminated
360 Piirsalu, Triine Nomy Cocker Spaniel Estonia Eliminated
358 Haiderer, Oswald Norman Chinese Crested Austria Eliminated
344 Kostecka, Jūlija Toby Spanish Water Dog Latvia Eliminated
381 Sipőcz, Barbara Kaley Poodle Hungary Eliminated
362 Pontoppidan, Sara Gaia Cocker Spaniel Denmark Eliminated
351 Czopa, Rafał Kora Mix Poland Eliminated
302 Kubíčková, Hana Dragi Sheltie Czech Republic Eliminated
350 Kočová, Jana Gino Mix Czech Republic Eliminated
319 Gregl, Nina Boom Sheltie Croatia Eliminated
335 Vaščilienė, Rasa Dona Pyrenean Shepherd Lithuania Eliminated
331 Zawistowska, Kara Draki Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
303 Vozdrohanova, Natalia Ready Sheltie Ukraine Eliminated
309 Kozlová, Barbora Jai Sheltie Czech Republic Eliminated
373 Happonen, Natali Essie Parson Russell Terrier Estonia Eliminated
377 Gadomska, Magda Kudeł Poodle Poland Eliminated
345 Obrusníková, Aneta Chilli Mudi Czech Republic Eliminated
322 Matušíková, Petra Riana Sheltie Slovakia Eliminated
306 Nowakowska, Barbara Lilo Sheltie Poland Eliminated
314 Kupczyk, Klaudia Solo Sheltie Poland Eliminated
379 Volosenkiniene, Ausra Ajus Poodle Lithuania Eliminated
312 Vaino, Tuuli Zinni Sheltie Estonia Eliminated
332 Hrdinová, Jitka Mari Pyrenean Shepherd Czech Republic Eliminated
313 Schwehm, Bianka X Sheltie Germany Eliminated
363 Ljungdahl, Maria Bojan Cocker Spaniel Sweden Eliminated
365 Vanroy, Franky Ready Pumi Camperland Eliminated
337 Vind, Jesper Luzon Pyrenean Shepherd Denmark Eliminated
354 Zielińska, Justyna Serek Mix Poland Eliminated
384 Jugulyte, Kristina Nica Poodle Lithuania Eliminated
371 Kalbarczyk, Sabina Zeni Parson Russell Terrier Poland Eliminated
333 Domańska, Magdalena Gavu Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
355 Głowacka, Kamila Dzik Mix Poland Eliminated
361 Nielsen, Kathrin Jil Cocker Spaniel Germany Eliminated
338 Członkowska, Barbara Molka Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
364 Madsen, Christian Zahle Alba Cocker Spaniel Denmark Eliminated
382 Tercova, Bara Pip Poodle Czech Republic Eliminated
330 Kanapeckas, Darius Froyg Pyrenean Shepherd Lithuania Eliminated
301 Kreidenko, Tetiana Delavar Sheltie Ukraine Eliminated
328 Kočvarová Dvořáková, Gabriela Belí Pyrenean Shepherd Czech Republic Eliminated