04-06 February 2022 | Polish Open 2022 Individial Runs
Polish Open 2022
Results – Jumping saturday Medium
Judge: SCT:
# Participants:
Vittorio Papavero 42 sec
82
MCT:   70 sec
# Clean-Runs:   16 (19.5%)
Length:   210 m
# With Faults:   21 (25.6%)
SCT Speed:   5 m/sec
# Eliminated:   45 (54.9%)
Rank. Dorsal Handler Dog Breed Country Faults Time
F. R. T. Tot.
1 324 Obrusníková, Aneta Ollie Mudi Czech Republic 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.28
2 326 Reinhalter, Laura Zookie Pyrenean Shepherd Austria 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.94
3 339 Reinhalter, Laura Ria Pyrenean Shepherd Austria 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.07
4 321 Sedlmaier, Tamara You Sheltie Austria 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.25
5 377 Gadomska, Magda Kudeł Poodle Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.48
6 303 Vozdrohanova, Natalia Ready Sheltie Ukraine 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.83
7 308 Paulik, Helmut Kamikaze Kiwi Sheltie Austria 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.56
8 313 Schwehm, Bianka X Sheltie Germany 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.74
9 340 Kwiecień, Olga Pucek Pyrenean Shepherd Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.85
10 373 Happonen, Natali Essie Parson Russell Terrier Estonia 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.25
11 351 Czopa, Rafał Kora Mix Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.26
12 310 Sigmundová, Martina Zuri Sheltie Czech Republic 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.76
13 305 Soon, Meiri Chi Sheltie Estonia 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.10
14 304 Lukianov, Mykhailo Honey Sheltie Ukraine 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.75
15 349 Maršálková, Adéla Míša Mix Czech Republic 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.33
16 338 Członkowska, Barbara Molka Pyrenean Shepherd Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 41.50
17 365 Vanroy, Franky Ready Pumi Camperland 0 0        0.83 0.83 42.83
18 332 Hrdinová, Jitka Mari Pyrenean Shepherd Czech Republic 0 0        1.00 1.00 43.00
19 379 Volosenkiniene, Ausra Ajus Poodle Lithuania 0 0        1.60 1.60 43.60
20 323 Umbraško, Elita Leta Sheltie Latvia 0 0        1.93 1.93 43.93
21 378 Norvilaite, Giedre Jaspis Poodle Lithuania 0 0        1.95 1.95 43.95
22 315 Zemaityte, Gerda Lu Sheltie Lithuania 0 0        1.99 1.99 43.99
23 316 Felske, Nadine Rosi Sheltie Germany 0 0        3.07 3.07 45.07
24 359 Elschner, Sarah Drew Kooikerhondje Germany 0 0        4.10 4.10 46.10
25 319 Gregl, Nina Boom Sheltie Croatia 1 0        0.00 5.00 34.73
26 309 Kozlová, Barbora Jai Sheltie Czech Republic 1 0        0.00 5.00 38.22
27 363 Ljungdahl, Maria Bojan Cocker Spaniel Sweden 1 0        0.00 5.00 40.62
28 307 Schultis, Franziska Dobby Sheltie Germany 1 0        0.00 5.00 40.63
29 380 Kalisz, Iwona Pepe Poodle Poland 1 0        0.40 5.40 42.40
30 350 Kočová, Jana Gino Mix Czech Republic 1 0        2.20 7.20 44.20
31 348 Kopacz, Dominika Din NSDTR Poland 2 0        0.00 10.00 37.52
32 357 Ringmets, Inge Reti Croatian Sheepdog Estonia 0 2        0.00 10.00 39.21
33 317 Burak, Jarosław Elmo Sheltie Poland 1 0        6.59 11.59 48.59
34 334 Kočvara, Mikuláš Lili Pyrenean Shepherd Czech Republic 1 1        1.88 11.88 43.88
35 337 Vind, Jesper Luzon Pyrenean Shepherd Denmark 0 2        2.69 12.69 44.69
36 335 Vaščilienė, Rasa Dona Pyrenean Shepherd Lithuania 2 0        4.04 14.04 46.04
37 382 Tercova, Bara Pip Poodle Czech Republic 0 1       12.66 17.66 54.66
301 Kreidenko, Tetiana Delavar Sheltie Ukraine Eliminated
345 Obrusníková, Aneta Chilli Mudi Czech Republic Eliminated
381 Sipőcz, Barbara Kaley Poodle Hungary Eliminated
374 Maršálková, Adéla Víno Manchester Terrier Czech Republic Eliminated
331 Zawistowska, Kara Draki Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
320 Hering, Stephanie Lük Sheltie Germany Eliminated
343 Ljungdahl, Maria Limpan Cocker Spaniel Sweden Eliminated
361 Nielsen, Kathrin Jil Cocker Spaniel Germany Eliminated
318 Konečná, Martina Kao Sheltie Czech Republic Eliminated
370 Obrusníková, Aneta Arrya Mudi Czech Republic Eliminated
342 Pontoppidan, Sara Asti Cocker Spaniel Denmark Eliminated
314 Kupczyk, Klaudia Solo Sheltie Poland Eliminated
383 Brizova, Katerina Fun Poodle Czech Republic Eliminated
341 Elschner, Sarah Now Cocker Spaniel Germany Eliminated
353 Maj, Kamila Merci Mix Poland Eliminated
329 Kalbarczyk, Sabina Ibi Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
372 Raatz, Elena Charisma Parson Russell Terrier Russia Eliminated
355 Głowacka, Kamila Dzik Mix Poland Eliminated
367 Pent, Toomas Mürru Mudi Estonia Eliminated
375 Kopacz, Dominika Tari Poodle Poland Eliminated
369 Ficzere, Csenge Rozi Mudi Hungary Eliminated
368 Schlimnat, Jennifer Jack Mudi Germany Eliminated
356 Kokešová, Klára Roxy Mix Czech Republic Eliminated
346 Paluch, Zuzia Kes NSDTR Poland Eliminated
376 Szakál, Evelin Sasha Poodle Hungary Eliminated
362 Pontoppidan, Sara Gaia Cocker Spaniel Denmark Eliminated
327 Maruszczak, Roman Zelda Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
325 Członkowska, Barbara Rudzia Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
358 Haiderer, Oswald Norman Chinese Crested Austria Eliminated
360 Piirsalu, Triine Nomy Cocker Spaniel Estonia Eliminated
347 Marková, Natália Flow NSDTR Slovakia Eliminated
322 Matušíková, Petra Riana Sheltie Slovakia Eliminated
333 Domańska, Magdalena Gavu Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
336 Gowin, Nina Ella Pyrenean Shepherd Poland Eliminated
302 Kubíčková, Hana Dragi Sheltie Czech Republic Eliminated
306 Nowakowska, Barbara Lilo Sheltie Poland Eliminated
354 Zielińska, Justyna Serek Mix Poland Eliminated
344 Kostecka, Jūlija Toby Spanish Water Dog Latvia Eliminated
312 Vaino, Tuuli Zinni Sheltie Estonia Eliminated
311 Storli Tomasli, Mikael Funny Sheltie Norway Eliminated
371 Kalbarczyk, Sabina Zeni Parson Russell Terrier Poland Eliminated
364 Madsen, Christian Zahle Alba Cocker Spaniel Denmark Eliminated
384 Jugulyte, Kristina Nica Poodle Lithuania Eliminated
330 Kanapeckas, Darius Froyg Pyrenean Shepherd Lithuania Eliminated
328 Kočvarová Dvořáková, Gabriela Belí Pyrenean Shepherd Czech Republic Eliminated