04-06 February 2022 | Polish Open 2022 Individial Runs
Polish Open 2022
Results – Agility saturday Extra Small+Small
Judge: Seppo Savikko
SCT:  40 sec
# Participants: 64
MCT:   80 sec
# Clean-Runs:   10 (15.6%)
Length:   194 m
# With Faults:   19 (29.7%)
SCT Speed  :   4.85 m/sec
# Eliminated :   35 (54.7%)
Rank. Dorsal Handler Dog Breed Country Faults Time
F. R. T. Tot.
1 227 Ljungdahl, Maria Drama Cocker Spaniel Sweden 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.39
2 221 Umbraško, Elita Reina Mudi Latvia 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.84
3 225 Kwiecień, Olga Mojo Cocker Spaniel Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.52
4 228 Lajmarová, Denisa Rally Parson Russell Terrier Czech Republic 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.77
5 238 Łabieniec, Magdalena El e Poodle Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 35.89
6 224 Ziolkowska, Magdalena Mazzi Cocker Spaniel Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.72
7 109 Naggyőr, Dalma Welle Sheltie Hungary 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.55
8 240 Grzegorczyk, Zuzanna Pixie Poodle Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.61
9 237 Volosenkinienė, Aušra Soya Poodle Lithuania 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.58
10 246 Ziolkowska, Magdalena Madek Miniature Pinscher Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.94
11 202 Haiderer, Oswald Up Sheltie Austria 0 0 0.02 0.02 40.02
12 216 Wahlert, Evelin Yoyo Papillon Germany 0 0 2.42 2.42 42.42
13 107 Tenasa, Lauma Millie Jack Russell Terrier Latvia 0 0 3.18 3.18 43.18
14 244 Piirsalu, Triine Roxy Miniature Pinscher Estonia 1 0 0.00 5.00 36.89
15 206 Miil, Marta Ace Sheltie Estonia 1 0 0.00 5.00 39.05
16 218 Kočvarová Dvořáková, Gabriela Pipí Papillon Czech Republic 1 0 0.00 5.00 39.28
17 210 Krátká, Julie Joya Sheltie Czech Republic 1 0        0.00         5.00 39.43
18 239 Muszyńska, Anna Pepe Poodle Poland 0 1        1.43         6.43 41.43
19 253 Dzhura, Oksana Flurry Parson Russell Terrier Ukraine 1 0        3.98         8.98 43.98
20 252 Członkowska, Barbara Binka Parson Russell Terrier Poland 0 1        5.69        10.69 45.69
21 106 Henzl, Pavel Adélka Jack Russell Terrier Czech Republic 1 0        6.32        11.32 46.32
22 222 Muszyńska, Karolina Amigo Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Poland 0 0       15.26        15.26 55.26
23 249 Kratz, Franziska Lias Parson Russell Terrier Germany 1 2        2.10        17.10 42.10
24 220 Lubner Żuchowska, Alicja Figa Mix Poland 0 1       12.41        17.41 52.41
25 108 Dunaway, Karen Shanja Papillon Estonia 1 1        8.26        18.26 48.26
26 215 Narewska, Paulina Tia Beagle Poland 0 1       17.24        22.24 57.24
27 214 Vocelková, Alena Niké Sheltie Czech Republic 2 2        4.63        24.63 44.63
28 223 Bar, Weronika Co ee Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Poland 2 2       15.55        35.55 55.55
29 101 Gajda, Magdalena Fiona Yorkshire Terrier Poland 0 2       27.95        37.95 67.95
233 Snorkiene, Vilija Dzilis Sheltie Lithuania Eliminated
250 Divisova, Alena Gia Parson Russell Terrier Czech Republic Eliminated
236 Thisted, Lena Merle Poodle Denmark Eliminated
205 Ivaschenko, Oleksandra Shanty Sheltie Ukraine Eliminated
229 Raatz, Elena Daya Parson Russell Terrier Germany Eliminated
254 Lajmarová, Denisa Gay Parson Russell Terrier Czech Republic Eliminated
217 Gajda, Magdalena Jumpy Papillon Poland Eliminated
241 Więckowska, Patrycja Kebi Poodle Poland Eliminated
232 Petrenko, Varvara Lutra Border Terrier Ukraine Eliminated
242 Adamson, Monika Lili Pumi Estonia Eliminated
243 Narewska, Paulina Lilo Beagle Poland Eliminated
235 Guobiene, Rasa Nesa Poodle Lithuania Eliminated
251 Górska-Guzowska, Małgorzata Cola Parson Russell Terrier Poland Eliminated
245 Kanapeckas, Darius Chika Miniature Pinscher Lithuania Eliminated
247 Happonen, Natali Astra Jack Russell Terrier Estonia Eliminated
201 Raamat, Keida My Sheltie Estonia Eliminated
208 Simon, József Riga Sheltie Hungary Eliminated
255 Raatz, Elena Dabsy Parson Russell Terrier Germany Eliminated
204 Snorkiene, Vilija Fai Sheltie Lithuania Eliminated
203 Felske, Nadine Ella Sheltie Germany Eliminated
102 Gawińska, Dominika Verti Mix Poland Eliminated
212 Schwehm, Bianka Jack Sheltie Germany Eliminated
211 Niewiadomska, Monika Brendy Sheltie Poland Eliminated
213 Simons, Debby Pixie Sheltie United Kingdom Eliminated
103 Puszkiewicz, Natalia Maxigra Mix Poland Eliminated
209 Jaroczynska, Marta Bee Sheltie Poland Eliminated
105 Sobotková, Tereza Juliette Papillon Czech Republic Eliminated
226 Nielsen, Kathrin Bo Cocker Spaniel Germany Eliminated
256 Kowalik, Agnieszka Bibi Parson Russell Terrier Poland Eliminated
219 Kujawa, Katarzyna Delta Papillon Poland Eliminated
110 Klityńska, Marta Lusia Poodle Poland Eliminated
230 Kowalik, Agnieszka Gia Parson Russell Terrier Poland Eliminated
111 Głowacka, Kamila Zmora Mix Poland Eliminated
207 Rohtmets, Kadri Messi Sheltie Estonia Eliminated
231 Rossmannová, Tereza Bazzy Border Terrier Czech Republic Eliminated