04-06 February 2022 | Polish Open 2022 Individial Runs
Polish Open 2022
Results – Agility SUNDAY Extra Small+Small
Judge: Bernd Hueppe
SCT: 50 sec MCT:   80 sec Length: 219 m
# Participants: 57 # Clean-Runs:   2 (3.5%) # With Faults: 10 (17.5%) # Eliminated: 45 (78.9%)
Rank. Dorsal Handler Dog Breed Country Faults Time
F. R. T. Tot.
1 225 Kwiecień, Olga Mojo Cocker Spaniel Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.71
2 109 Naggyőr, Dalma Welle Sheltie Hungary 0 0 0.00 0.00 47.86
3 245 Kanapeckas, Darius Chika Miniature Pinscher Lithuania 0 0 0.24 0.24 50.24
4 102 Gawińska, Dominika Verti Mix Poland 0 0 3.24 3.24 53.24
5 238 Łabieniec, Magdalena El e Poodle Poland 1 0 0.00 5.00 43.65
6 204 Snorkiene, Vilija Fai Sheltie Lithuania 1 0 0.00 5.00 45.73
7 237 Volosenkinienė, Aušra Soya Poodle Lithuania 0 1 0.36 5.36 50.36
8 108 Dunaway, Karen Shanja Papillon Estonia 1 0 4.78 9.78 54.78
9 203 Felske, Nadine Ella Sheltie Germany 3 0 0.00 15.00 45.84
10 107 Tenasa, Lauma Millie Jack Russell Terrier Latvia 1 1 6.67 16.67 56.67
11 206 Miil, Marta Ace Sheltie Estonia 0 2 6.73 16.73 56.73
12 101 Gajda, Magdalena Fiona Yorkshire Terrier Poland 0 0 20.86 20.86 70.86
230 Kowalik, Agnieszka Gia Parson Russell Terrier Poland Eliminated
210 Krátká, Julie Joya Sheltie Czech Republic Eliminated
255 Raatz, Elena Dabsy Parson Russell Terrier Germany Eliminated
106 Henzl, Pavel Adélka Jack Russell Terrier Czech Republic Eliminated
249 Kratz, Franziska Lias Parson Russell Terrier Germany Eliminated
252 Członkowska, Barbara Binka Parson Russell Terrier Poland Eliminated
226 Nielsen, Kathrin Bo Cocker Spaniel Germany Eliminated
240 Grzegorczyk, Zuzanna Pixie Poodle Poland Eliminated
231 Rossmannová, Tereza Bazzy Border Terrier Czech Republic Eliminated
256 Kowalik, Agnieszka Bibi Parson Russell Terrier Poland Eliminated
202 Haiderer, Oswald Up Sheltie Austria Eliminated
214 Vocelková, Alena Niké Sheltie Czech Republic Eliminated
222 Muszyńska, Karolina Amigo Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Poland Eliminated
247 Happonen, Natali Astra Jack Russell Terrier Estonia Eliminated
242 Adamson, Monika Lili Pumi Estonia Eliminated
254 Lajmarová, Denisa Gay Parson Russell Terrier Czech Republic Eliminated
229 Raatz, Elena Daya Parson Russell Terrier Germany Eliminated
236 Thisted, Lena Merle Poodle Denmark Eliminated
241 Więckowska, Patrycja Kebi Poodle Poland Eliminated
205 Ivaschenko, Oleksandra Shanty Sheltie Ukraine Eliminated
218 Kočvarová Dvořáková, Gabriela Pipí Papillon Czech Republic Eliminated
212 Schwehm, Bianka Jack Sheltie Germany Eliminated
227 Ljungdahl, Maria Drama Cocker Spaniel Sweden Eliminated
223 Bar, Weronika Cofee Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Poland Eliminated
221 Umbraško, Elita Reina Mudi Latvia Eliminated
243 Narewska, Paulina Lilo Beagle Poland Eliminated
246 Ziolkowska, Magdalena Madek Miniature Pinscher Poland Eliminated
235 Guobiene, Rasa Nesa Poodle Lithuania Eliminated
110 Klityńska, Marta Lusia Poodle Poland Eliminated
105 Sobotková, Tereza Juliette Papillon Czech Republic Eliminated
111 Głowacka, Kamila Zmora Mix Poland Eliminated
253 Dzhura, Oksana Flurry Parson Russell Terrier Ukraine Eliminated
232 Petrenko, Varvara Lutra Border Terrier Ukraine Eliminated
224 Ziolkowska, Magdalena Mazzi Cocker Spaniel Poland Eliminated
208 Simon, József Riga Sheltie Hungary Eliminated
239 Muszyńska, Anna Pepe Poodle Poland Eliminated
209 Jaroczynska, Marta Bee Sheltie Poland Eliminated
220 Lubner Żuchowska, Alicja Figa Mix Poland Eliminated
233 Snorkiene, Vilija Dzilis Sheltie Lithuania Eliminated
219 Kujawa, Katarzyna Delta Papillon Poland Eliminated
217 Gajda, Magdalena Jumpy Papillon Poland Eliminated
207 Rohtmets, Kadri Messi Sheltie Estonia Eliminated
103 Puszkiewicz, Natalia Maxigra Mix Poland Eliminated
215 Narewska, Paulina Tia Beagle Poland Eliminated
251 Górska-Guzowska, Małgorzata Cola Parson Russell Terrier Poland Eliminated