04-06 February 2022 | Polish Open 2022 – Teams
Polish Open 2022
Results – Jumping Extra Small+Small
Judge: SCT:
# Participants:
Stefanie Semkat 40 sec
65
MCT:   80 sec
# Clean-Runs:   6 (9.2%)
Length:   195 m
# With Faults:   9 (13.8%)
SCT Speed: # Eliminated: 4.88 m/sec 50 (76.9%)
Rank. Dorsal Handler Dog Breed Country Team Faults Time
F. R. T. Tot.
1 227 Piirsalu, Triine Roxy Miniature Pinscher Estonia EstoniaS 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.63
2 240 Ziolkowska, Magdalena Mazzi Cocker Spaniel Poland Fur Bullets 0 0 0.00 0.00 34.81
3 243 Raatz, Elena Daya Parson Russell Terrier Germany Parson Fun 0 0 0.00 0.00 36.68
4 246 Snorkiene, Vilija Fai Sheltie Lithuania SpeedNoLimits 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.08
5 220 Ziolkowska, Magdalena Madek Miniature Pinscher Poland 4little devils 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.25
6 204 Schwehm, Bianka Jack Sheltie Germany King is faster than queens 0 0 0.00 0.00 37.70
7 213 Guobiene, Rasa Nesa Poodle Lithuania Run to Win 0 0 1.67 1.67 41.67
8 232 Lajmarová, Denisa Rally Parson Russell Terrier Czech Republic last minute 1 0 0.00 5.00 34.70
9 237 Umbraško, Elita Reina Mudi Latvia Fur Bullets 0 1 0.00 5.00 34.78
10 102 Naggyőr, Dalma Welle Sheltie Hungary King is faster than queens 0 1 0.00 5.00 36.49
11 225 Raamat, Keida My Sheltie Estonia EstoniaS 0 1 0.00 5.00 37.91
12 104 Gawińska, Dominika Verti Mix Poland Mali i kudlaci 0 1 7.47 12.47 47.47
13 254 Bar, Weronika Co ee Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Poland Terrieros Cavalieros Desperados 1 1 8.31 18.31 48.31
14 106 Dunaway, Karen Shanja Papillon Estonia MIX SMALL 0 2 9.69 19.69 49.69
15 208 Haiderer, Oswald Up Sheltie Austria last minute 2 2 2.95 22.95 42.95
108       Henzl, Pavel                                      Adélka       Jack Russell Terrier                        Czech Republic        Small but handy                                            Eliminated
111
Głowacka, Kamila Zmora Mix Poland SXS Eliminated
250 Więckowska, Patrycja Kebi Poodle Poland Teamless Eliminated
256 Ivaschenko, Oleksandra Shanty Sheltie Ukraine SXS Eliminated
207 Lajmarová, Denisa Gay Parson Russell Terrier Czech Republic last minute Eliminated
238 Łabieniec, Magdalena El e Poodle Poland Fur Bullets Eliminated
231 Kwiecień, Olga Mojo Cocker Spaniel Poland Fast and unstable Eliminated
215 Kowalik, Agnieszka Gia Parson Russell Terrier Poland Small but handy Eliminated
234 Ljungdahl, Maria Drama Cocker Spaniel Sweden Happy dogs Eliminated
255 Kratz, Franziska Lias Parson Russel Terrier Germany SXS Eliminated
229 Thisted, Lena Merle Poodle Denmark Fast and unstable Eliminated
221 Divisova, Alena Gia Parson Russell Terrier Czech Republic 4little devils Eliminated
107 Kartashova, Anastasiia JJ Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Ukraine Run to Win Eliminated
226 Miil, Marta Ace Sheltie Estonia EstoniaS Eliminated
239 Felske, Nadine Ella Sheltie Germany Fur Bullets Eliminated
236 Rossmannová, Tereza Bazzy Border Terrier Czech Republic Happy dogs Eliminated
244 Volosenkinienė, Aušra Soya Poodle Lithuania SpeedNoLimits Eliminated
216 Krátká, Julie Joya Sheltie Czech Republic Small but handy Eliminated
248 Simons, Debby Pixie Sheltie United Kingdom Teamless Eliminated
109 Sobotková, Tereza Juliette Papillon Czech Republic Small but handy Eliminated
233 Wahlert, Evelin Yoyo Papillon Germany Happy dogs Eliminated
252 Członkowska, Barbara Binka Parson Russell Terrier Poland Terrieros Cavalieros Desperados Eliminated
101 Puszkiewicz, Natalia Maxigra Mix Poland Fast and furious Eliminated
230 Adamson, Monika Lili Pumi Estonia Fast and unstable Eliminated
222 Vocelková, Alena Niké Sheltie Czech Republic 4little devils Eliminated
110 Klityńska, Marta Lusia Poodle Poland SXS Eliminated
206 Grzegorczyk, Zuzanna Pixie Poodle Poland King is faster than queens Eliminated
205 Simon, József Riga Sheltie Hungary King is faster than queens
Eliminated
103 Tenasa, Lauma Millie Jack Russell Terrier Latvia last minute Eliminated
223 Kočvarová Dvořáková, Gabriela Pipí Papillon Czech Republic 4little devils Eliminated
235 Niewiadomska, Monika Brendy Sheltie Poland Happy dogs Eliminated
212 Kanapeckas, Darius Chika Miniature pinsher Lithuania Run to Win Eliminated
214 Petrenko, Varvara Lutra Border Terrier Ukraine Run to Win Eliminated
242 Dzhura, Oksana Flurry Parson Russell Terrier Ukraine Parson Fun Eliminated
247 Muszyńska, Anna Pepe Poodle Poland Teamless Eliminated
224 Rohtmets, Kadri Messi Sheltie Estonia EstoniaS Eliminated
249 Jaroczynska, Marta Bee Sheltie Poland Teamless Eliminated
202 Kujawa, Katarzyna Delta Papillon Poland Fast and furious Eliminated
241 Happonen, Natali Astra Jack Russell Terrier Estonia Parson Fun Eliminated
217 Lubner Żuchowska, Alicja Figa Mix Poland Mali i kudlaci Eliminated
203 Górska-Guzowska, Małgorzata Cola Parson Russell Terrier Poland Fast and furious Eliminated
105 Gajda, Magdalena Fiona Yorkshire Terrier Poland Mali i kudlaci Eliminated
251 Kowalik, Agnieszka Bibi Parson Russell Terrier Poland Terrieros Cavalieros Desperados Eliminated
245 Narewska, Paulina Tia Beagle Poland SpeedNoLimits Eliminated
211 Snorkiene, Vilija Dzilis Sheltie Lithuania MIX SMALL Eliminated
209 Narewska, Paulina Lilo Beagle Poland MIX SMALL Eliminated
253 Muszyńska, Karolina Amigo Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Poland Terrieros Cavalieros Desperados Eliminated
218 Gajda, Magdalena Jumpy Papillon Poland Mali i kudlaci Eliminated
219 Raatz, Elena Dabsy Parson Russell Terrier Germany Parson Fun Eliminated
228 Nielsen, Kathrin Bo Cocker Spaniel Germany Fast and unstable Eliminated