04-06 February 2022 | Polish Open 2022 Individial Runs
Polish Open 2022
Results – Jumping2 Extra Small+Small
Judge:  Stefanie Semkat
SCT: 45 sec
# Participants: 60
MCT:   80 sec
# Clean-Runs:   10 (16.7%)
Length:   208 m
# With Faults:   11 (18.3%)
SCT :   4.62 m/sec
Speed # Eliminated :   39 (65%
Rank. Dorsal Handler Dog Breed Country Faults Time
F. R. T. Tot.
1 205 Ivaschenko, Oleksandra Shanty Sheltie Ukraine 0 0 0.00 0.00 38.58
2 228 Lajmarová, Denisa Rally Parson Russell Terrier Czech Republic 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.05
3 201 Raamat, Keida My Sheltie Estonia 0 0 0.00 0.00 39.78
4 249 Kratz, Franziska Lias Parson Russell Terrier Germany 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.90
5 231 Rossmannová, Tereza Bazzy Border Terrier Czech Republic 0 0 0.00 0.00 40.94
6 246 Ziolkowska, Magdalena Madek Miniature Pinscher Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.83
7 251 Górska-Guzowska, Małgorzata Cola Parson Russell Terrier Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 42.90
8 212 Schwehm, Bianka Jack Sheltie Germany 0 0 0.00 0.00 43.63
9 239 Muszyńska, Anna Pepe Poodle Poland 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.11
10 237 Volosenkinienė, Aušra Soya Poodle Lithuania 0 0 0.00 0.00 44.60
11 242 Adamson, Monika Lili Pumi Estonia 0 0 0.17 0.17 45.17
12 253 Dzhura, Oksana Flurry Parson Russell Terrier Ukraine 0 0 1.81 1.81 46.81
13 106 Henzl, Pavel Adélka Jack Russell Terrier Czech Republic 0 0 4.69 4.69 49.69
14 225 Kwiecień, Olga Mojo Cocker Spaniel Poland 0 1 0.00 5.00 39.28
15 254 Lajmarová, Denisa Gay Parson Russell Terrier Czech Republic 0 1 0.00 5.00 43.93
16 245 Kanapeckas, Darius Chika Miniature Pinscher Lithuania 0 1 2.86 7.86 47.86
17 208 Simon, József Riga Sheltie Hungary 0 1        3.78         8.78 48.78
18 108 Dunaway, Karen Shanja Papillon Estonia 0 1        4.77         9.77 49.77
19 247 Happonen, Natali Astra Jack Russell Terrier Estonia 1 1        2.90        12.90 47.90
20 220 Lubner Żuchowska, Alicja Figa Mix Poland 0 2       11.37       21.37 56.37
21 111 Głowacka, Kamila Zmora Mix Poland 0 1       20.96       25.96 65.96
226 Nielsen, Kathrin Bo Cocker Spaniel Germany Eliminated
229 Raatz, Elena Daya Parson Russell Terrier Germany Eliminated
203 Felske, Nadine Ella Sheltie Germany Eliminated
252 Członkowska, Barbara Binka Parson Russell Terrier Poland Eliminated
202 Haiderer, Oswald Up Sheltie Austria Eliminated
240 Grzegorczyk, Zuzanna Pixie Poodle Poland Eliminated
216 Wahlert, Evelin Yoyo Papillon Germany Eliminated
213 Simons, Debby Pixie Sheltie United Kingdom Eliminated
210 Krátká, Julie Joya Sheltie Czech Republic Eliminated
238 Łabieniec, Magdalena Elfie Poodle Poland Eliminated
218 Kočvarová Dvořáková, Gabriela Pipí Papillon Czech Republic Eliminated
256 Kowalik, Agnieszka Bibi Parson Russell Terrier Poland Eliminated
227 Ljungdahl, Maria Drama Cocker Spaniel Sweden Eliminated
250 Divisova, Alena Gia Parson Russell Terrier Czech Republic Eliminated
206 Miil, Marta Ace Sheltie Estonia Eliminated
224 Ziolkowska, Magdalena Mazzi Cocker Spaniel Poland Eliminated
222 Muszyńska, Karolina Amigo Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Poland Eliminated
103 Puszkiewicz, Natalia Maxigra Mix Poland Eliminated
241 Więckowska, Patrycja Kebi Poodle Poland Eliminated
255 Raatz, Elena Dabsy Parson Russell Terrier Germany Eliminated
110 Klityńska, Marta Lusia Poodle Poland Eliminated
204 Snorkiene, Vilija Fai Sheltie Lithuania Eliminated
107 Tenasa, Lauma Millie Jack Russell Terrier Latvia Eliminated
214 Vocelková, Alena Niké Sheltie Czech Republic Eliminated
230 Kowalik, Agnieszka Gia Parson Russell Terrier Poland Eliminated
223 Bar, Weronika Cofee Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Poland Eliminated
232 Petrenko, Varvara Lutra Border Terrier Ukraine Eliminated
235 Guobiene, Rasa Nesa Poodle Lithuania Eliminated
215 Narewska, Paulina Tia Beagle Poland Eliminated
102 Gawińska, Dominika Verti Mix Poland Eliminated
217 Gajda, Magdalena Jumpy Papillon Poland Eliminated
207 Rohtmets, Kadri Messi Sheltie Estonia Eliminated
236 Thisted, Lena Merle Poodle Denmark Eliminated
219 Kujawa, Katarzyna Delta Papillon Poland Eliminated
233 Snorkiene, Vilija Dzilis Sheltie Lithuania Eliminated
101 Gajda, Magdalena Fiona Yorkshire Terrier Poland Eliminated
209 Jaroczynska, Marta Bee Sheltie Poland Eliminated
243 Narewska, Paulina Lilo Beagle Poland Eliminated
105 Sobotková, Tereza Juliette Papillon Czech Republic Eliminated